Drukuj

Competitors list / lista zgłoszonych zawodników

25.09.2015 r.

# Competitor Country FAI licence
FAI ID  S4A
S6A S9A S8E/P S7
1. MAŁMYGA Leszek
Poland POL-4578 53721 x x x x -
2. KRZYWIŃSKI Wojciech Poland POL-1974 - - - - x
3. CVITIĆ Tomislav Croatia 61253 x x x - x
4. PALUSZEK Maciej Poland POL-5761 54213 x x x - x
5. TROJAN Jarosław Poland POL-6937 54210 x x x - -
6. WIŚNIOWSKI Mateusz Poland POL-6747 54212 x x x - -
7. PRZYBYTEK Krzysztof Poland POL-3754 x x x x -
8. SZWED Artur Poland POL-6232 - - - x -
9. ŁUKASZEWSKI Maciej Poland POL-7047 x x x x -
10. GUZIK Jan Poland POL-7256 x x x - -
11. CIZNAR Roman Slovakia SVK-1294 x - x - x
12. TOKARCZYK Bartłomiej Poland POL-3656 54216 x x x - x
13. HAMERNIK Cyprian Poland POL-7469 82336 x x x - x
14. WIŚNIOWSKI Maciej Poland POL-6840 x x x - x
15. MACZUGA Janusz Poland POL-5505 54215 x x x - -
16. WIŚNIOWSKI Jacek Poland POL-7473 x x x - -
17. GORYCZKA Grzegorz Poland POL-4085 - - - - x
18. KOSZELSKI Wojciech Poland POL-7311 - - - x x
19. RUSINOWSKI Andrzej Poland POL-7401 - - - x x
20. SKOP Mateusz Poland POL-7402 - - - x x
21. STRYCHARZ Sebastian Poland POL-7400 - - - x x
22. HALABURDA Eryk Poland POL-7349 - - - x -
23. KAŹIMIERSKI Bartosz Poland POL-7343 - - - x -
24. ŻURAWSZKI Przemysław Poland POL-7519 - - - - x
25. HRICINDA Michal Slovakia SVK-1123 24604 x x x - -
26. SZULC Sebastian Poland POL-3765 x x x - -
27. KOŁAKOWSKI Piotr Poland POL-6980 x x x - -
28. STOLL Hans Switzerland SUI-5275 11466 - - - x -
29. STOLL Franziska Switzerland SUI-11683 11392 - x - - -
30. UDIC Dusan Slovakia SVK-1303 70796 x x x - -
31. BREZANI Marek Slovakia SVK-1346 x x - - -
32. SVEC Vladimir Slovakia SVK-1021 24536 - - - - -
33. ŁASOCHA Sławomir Poland POL-3896 x x x - -
34. ŁASOCHA Paweł Poland POL-7005 x x x - -
35. ZACH Sławomir Poland POL-3911 x x x - -
36. CVITIC Tomislava Croatia 61254 x x x - x
37. DRASPA Radosław Poland POL-7395 x x x - -
38. KRAWCZYŃSKI Tomasz Poland POL-5551 x x x - -
39. HAGARA Matej Slovakia SVK-1292 70785 x - x x -
40. JENKO Marian Slovenia S5 27016 24373 x x x - -
41. BYRTEK Szymon Poland POL-6225 - - - x -
42. BOBROWSKI Wojciech Poland POL-6818 - - - - x
43. BOBROWSKI Michał Poland POL-6950 - - - - x
44. DYBA Mateusz Poland POL-6694 x x x x -
45. KICURA Rastislav Slovakia SVK-1122 24603 x x x x -
46. KOSZAŁKA Adam Poland POL-7485 - - - x -
47. KALETA Denis Czech Republic CZE-1342 x x x - -
48. PASTUSZEK Petr Czech Republic CZE-1409 x x x - x
49. PASTUSZEK Dawid Czech Republic CZE-1353 x x x - x
50. BUBA Jan Czech Republic CZE-1349 x x x - -
51. MOLIN Grzegorz Czech Republic CZE-1350 x x x - -
52. STIRBA Petr Czech Republic CZE-1473 x x x - -
53. BAJGER Bohdan Czech Republic CZE-1507 x x x - -
54. ARASIMOWICZ Marek Poland POL-5365 x x x - -
55. KOPCIUCH Natalia Poland POL-7345 x x x - x
56. MAJ Mateusz Poland POL-7345 x x x - x
57. MAJ Wiktoria Poland POL-7062 x x x - x
58. MAJ-KOPCIUCH Kinga Poland POL-3699 x x x - x
59. MAJ Waldemar Poland POL-3702 x x x - x
60. KOSMALA Dawid Poland x x x - x
61. WOWRY Edward Poland POL-2408 - - - x -
62. STAROBRAT Władysław Poland POL-623 x x x - -
63. SADOWSKI Patryk Poland POL-6055 x x x - -
64. SADOWSKA Beata Poland POL-5370 x x x - -
65. TWARDZIK Piotr Poland POL-7069 - - - x -
66. STRAZDAS Jurgis Lithuania LTU-066 x x x - -
67. TIMOFEJEV Maksim Lithuania LTU-284 x x x - -
68. CHOŁODNY Bartłomiej Poland POL-6899 x x x - -
69. TYBUREK Kacper Poland POL-7108 x x x - -
70. ZIELIK Wiktoria Poland POL-7416 x x x - -
71. KĘDZIORA Wojciech Poland POL-7107 x x x - -
72. BARĆ Dawid Poland POL-7046 - - - x -
73. BALCER Paskal Poland POL-7389 - - - x -
74. KOZLOV Aleksander Czech Rebublic CZE-1295 17072 x x x - -
75. ZGAJNER Mitja Slovenia S5-187.001 - x x x -
76. PUKSIC Ziga Slovenia S5-187.006 - x x x -
Odsłony: 2679