Lista zgłoszonych zawodników F3K

 aktualizacja 26.02.2020 r.

# Zawodnik Klub S/J  LSFAI FAI ID 
1 MAŁMYGA Leszek Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej senior 4578 53721
2 PRZYBYTEK Krzysztof MTSR Sowiniec  senior  3754 54112 
3 KOSZELSKI Wojciech SAUT Leonardo  junior  7311  63610 
4 PTASZEK Mateusz MTSR Sowiniec    junior  7824 85355
5 WOJTKIEWICZ Bartosz Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej  senior 7961  123701
6 JANAS Cezary Aeromodelklub ArtBem BCK senior 5893 66925
7 CHRÓSZCZ Zbigniew Aeroklub ROW senior 3137 91988
8 ARASIMOWICZ Marek Aeroklub Lubelski senior 5365 66922
9 ZALEWSKI Marek  Aeroklub Gdański  senior  6923 66920 
10 POKRZYWA Marcin MTSR Sowiniec   senior  6261  110332 
11 CHRÓSZCZ Zbigniew ROW Rybnik  senior   3137 91988 
12 SOKOŁOWSKI Michał Aeromodelklub ArtBem BCK   senior    7447  66924 
13 PIŁATOWICZ Andrzej Aeroklub Warszawski senior  7580 94367
14 CHRÓSZCZ Kacper ROW Rybnik   junior  7613 100688 
15 KREMPA Kacper  SAUT Leonardo  senior  7648 94376
16 FIUK Andrzej Aeroklub Bielsko-Bialski  senior   3716 136870 
17 JURASZEK Jerzy  GSML senior   3552 54197 
18 HAAS Hermann  Union Eisenerz senior  AUT  49481 
19 FLOREK Sebastian MTSR Sowiniec  junior  7591  94396 
20 FILAS Michał MTSR Sowiniec   senior  4624  54116
21 WIŚNIEWSKI Michał Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej senior 7439 79298
22 STĘPIEŃ Adrian MDK Bochnia senior   6548 188192 
23 TURMIŃSKI Krzysztof MTSR Sowiniec    senior 5153  109146
24            
25            
26            
27            
28            
29            
30            

 Lista zgłoszonych zawodników S8E/P

# Zawodnik Klub  S/J LSFAI  FAI ID
1 MAŁMYGA Leszek Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej senior 4578 53721
2 PRZYBYTEK Krzysztof  MTSR Sowiniec  senior  3754  54112 
3 KOSZELSKI Wojciech SAUT Leonardo  junior  7311  63610 
4 PTASZEK Mateusz MTSR Sowiniec   junior  7824 85355
5 ARASIMOWICZ Marek Aeroklub Lubelski  senior 5365 66922
6 ZALEWSKI  Marek Aeroklub Gdański   senior   6923 66920 
7 POKRZYWA Marcin  MTSR Sowiniec  senior   6261  110332 
8 CHRÓSZCZ Zbigniew ROW Rybnik senior   3137 91988 
9 SZWED Artur Aeroklub Krakowski senior  6232 54150
10 CHRÓSZCZ Kacper ROW Rybnik   junior  7613 100688 
11 KREMPA Kacper SAUT Leonardo  senior 7648 94376
12  FLOREK Sebastian MTSR Sowiniec  junior   7591 94396 
13  FILAS Michał  MTSR Sowiniec  senior  4624 54116 
14 WIŚNIEWSKI Michał Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej  senior  7439 79298 
15 TURMIŃSKI Krzysztof MTSR Sowiniec   senior 5153 109146
16            
17            
18            

 Lista zgłoszonych zawodników S6A

# Zawodnik Klub S/J  LSFAI  FAI ID
1 MAŁMYGA Leszek Aeroklub Ziemi Lubuskiej senior 4578 53721
2 PRZYBYTEK Krzysztof MTSR Sowiniec  senior  3754   54112
3 PTASZEK Mateusz MTSR Sowiniec   junior  7824 85355
4 ARASIMOWICZ Marek  Aeroklub Lubelski senior  5365 66922
5 ZALEWSKI Marek Aeroklub Gdański  senior  6923  66920 
6 KREMPA Kacper SAUT Leonardo  senior  7648  94376 
7 FLOREK Sebastian MTSR Sowiniec  junior   7591 94396 
8 FILAS Michał MTSR Sowiniec   senior   4624 54116 
9 TURMIŃSKI Krzysztof MTSR Sowiniec    senior   5153 109146 
10            
11            
12            
13            
14            
15            

 

Kalendarz zawodów

Wyniki sportowe

Dokumenty

Klub